LOADING
logoLOADING
Home
Play
Servers
Plans
Wiki
Blog
Affiliate
logoMade with ❤️ ~T
🎯 🎨 🛸 🐶

Discord Servers

Main
Backup
Support
Appeal
DoI Appeal
Battle Colosseum

Social

Discord
Roblox Group
Telegram
X
YouTube
TikTok

Legal

Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Contact

Help

Wiki
Help Center
Support
Appeal
Business Email

© 2026 Project Bronze Forever ― All rights reserved.
"Brick Bronze" and "Project Bronze Forever" are registered trademarks. Unauthorized use is prohibited.
We are not affiliated with Roblox or The Pokémon Company. Images belong to respective owners.

Dashboard

Usage statsBeta

Which Pokémon trainers actually bring to the Colosseum, from every logged PvP battle, with moves, items, abilities, spreads, teammates and matchups.

208,348 Singles teams across 104,174 battles in the last 30 days.
updated 29m ago
1,074 Pokémonusage · trend
Format overview1
GreninjaWaterDark
11.9%1.2
2
GarchompDragonGround
10.4%0.0
3
DragapultDragonGhost
10.3%0.7
4
LucarioFightingSteel
8.9%0.9
5
GengarGhostPoison
8.4%1.2
6
GreninjaBB
8.1%1.1
7
RotomWash
7.7%0.9
8
FerrothornGrassSteel
7.0%0.5
9
GardevoirPsychicFairy
6.7%0.9
10
MarshadowFightingGhost
6.7%0.5
11
ToxapexPoisonWater
6.6%1.4
12
AbsolMega
6.5%2.0
13
CharizardMega Y
6.5%0.9
14
CharizardFireFlying
6.4%1.4
15
LucarioMega
6.4%0.3
16
MeowscaradaGrassDark
6.3%0.6
17
SalamenceMega
6.1%0.4
18
TyranitarRockDark
5.9%0.0
19
AlomomolaWater
5.8%1.6
20
KingambitDarkSteel
5.6%1.4
21
VolcaronaBugFire
5.5%0.4
22
CharizardMega X
5.5%0.3
23
LandorusTherian
5.4%1.0
24
TalonflameFireFlying
5.3%0.5
25
CorviknightFlyingSteel
5.1%0.7
26
SwampertWaterGround
5.1%0.2
27
CeruledgeFireGhost
5.0%1.9
28
DragoniteDragonFlying
4.7%0.3
29
MewPsychic
4.4%3.4
30
RillaboomGrass
4.3%0.7
31
GliscorGroundFlying
4.3%1.3
32
ZapdosElectricFlying
4.3%1.5
33
HeatranFireSteel
4.3%0.1
34
SalamenceDragonFlying
4.2%0.6
35
CinderaceFire
4.1%0.3
36
MewtwoPsychic
3.8%0.9
37
MimikyuGhostFairy
3.7%0.8
38
DarmanitanGalar
3.6%0.5
39
GyaradosWaterFlying
3.6%0.6
40
LugiaPsychicFlying
3.4%0.9
41
ShayminSky
3.4%1.0
42
BlazikenMega
3.4%1.1
43
BlazikenFireFighting
3.3%0.8
44
DracovishWaterDragon
3.2%0.2
45
MetagrossSteelPsychic
3.2%0.1
46
LopunnyMega
3.1%0.3
47
HoopaUnbound
3.1%0.3
48
IncineroarFireDark
3.1%0.1
49
ExcadrillGroundSteel
3.0%0.6
50
MetagrossMega
2.9%0.4
51
GenesectBugSteel
2.9%0.5
52
GengarMega
2.9%0.3
53
AegislashSteelGhost
2.8%0.3
54
GlimmoraRockPoison
2.8%0.3
55
ArchaludonSteelDragon
2.8%0.8
56
PelipperWaterFlying
2.7%0.2
57
PalafinWater
2.6%0.4
58
GarganaclRock
2.5%0.5
59
BaxcaliburDragonIce
2.5%0.4
60
SceptileGrass
2.5%0.1
61
LuxrayElectric
2.4%1.0
62
SkeledirgeFireGhost
2.4%0.5
63
SnorlaxNormal
2.4%1.2
64
SwampertMega
2.4%0.4
65
AnnihilapeFightingGhost
2.3%0.8
66
GrimmsnarlDarkFairy
2.3%0.6
67
GarchompMega
2.3%0.2
68
HydreigonDarkDragon
2.1%0.1
69
Ho-OhFireFlying
2.1%0.6
70
MiloticWater
2.1%0.2
71
GholdengoSteelGhost
2.1%0.2
72
PrimarinaWaterFairy
2.1%0.1
73
InfernapeFireFighting
2.0%0.0
74
ClefableFairy
2.0%0.6
75
TyranitarMega
1.9%0.2
76
JolteonElectric
1.9%0.2
77
UmbreonDark
1.9%0.2
78
ScizorMega
1.9%0.1
79
TinkatonFairySteel
1.9%0.3
80
VenusaurGrassPoison
1.9%0.1
81
AlakazamPsychic
1.7%0.5
82
AzumarillWaterFairy
1.7%0.4
83
WeavileDarkIce
1.7%0.6
84
MagearnaSteelFairy
1.7%0.1
85
CloysterWaterIce
1.7%0.8
86
ShuckleBugRock
1.6%0.3
87
ScizorBugSteel
1.6%0.7
88
HatterenePsychicFairy
1.6%0.5
89
PikachuElectric
1.6%0.9
90
ChanseyNormal
1.6%0.4
91
GardevoirMega
1.6%0.2
92
HaxorusDragon
1.6%0.2
93
SlowkingGalar
1.5%0.5
94
VolcanionFireWater
1.5%0.3
95
GalladePsychicFighting
1.5%0.0
96
NoivernFlyingDragon
1.5%0.0
97
MawileMega
1.4%0.1
98
VictiniPsychicFire
1.4%0.0
99
RioluFighting
1.4%1.0
100
GalvantulaBugElectric
1.4%0.2
101
KrookodileGroundDark
1.4%0.4
102
TogekissFairyFlying
1.3%0.0
103
ManectricMega
1.3%0.1
104
BlastoiseWater
1.3%0.1
105
UrsalunaGroundNormal
1.3%0.5
106
MagnezoneElectricSteel
1.3%0.1
107
Kommo-oDragonFighting
1.3%0.1
108
SylveonFairy
1.3%0.1
109
DiancieMega
1.3%0.1
110
Tapu KokoElectricFairy
1.3%0.3
111
MachampFighting
1.3%0.4
112
AmpharosElectric
1.2%0.5
113
HawluchaFightingFlying
1.2%0.2
114
JirachiSteelPsychic
1.2%0.1
115
DondozoWater
1.2%0.3
116
BreloomGrassFighting
1.2%0.3
117
MukAlola
1.2%0.1
118
CharmeleonFire
1.2%0.8
119
BisharpDarkSteel
1.2%0.0
120
NinetalesAlola
1.1%0.1
121
BlastoiseMega
1.1%0.0
122
SerperiorGrass
1.1%0.1
123
AlakazamMega
1.1%0.2
124
EnteiFire
1.1%0.4
125
VenusaurMega
1.1%0.0
126
GastrodonWaterGround
1.0%0.1
127
LatiosDragonPsychic
1.0%0.1
128
SkarmorySteelFlying
1.0%0.3
129
NidokingPoisonGround
1.0%0.3
130
FlygonGroundDragon
1.0%0.0
131
BarraskewdaWater
1.0%0.1
132
FrogadierWater
1.0%0.8
133
DecidueyeGrassGhost
1.0%0.3
134
ShinxElectric
0.9%0.9
135
ElectivireElectric
0.9%0.1
136
MandibuzzDarkFlying
0.9%0.2
137
ChandelureGhostFire
0.9%0.4
138
StaraptorNormalFlying
0.9%0.2
139
MarshtompWaterGround
0.9%0.3
140
DittoNormal
0.9%0.2
141
ClodsirePoisonGround
0.9%0.1
142
RaichuElectric
0.9%0.1
143
VaporeonWater
0.9%0.1
144
SceptileMega
0.9%0.0
145
GoodraDragon
0.8%0.2
146
ArticunoIceFlying
0.8%0.2
147
MelmetalSteel
0.8%0.3
148
MewtwoMega Y
0.8%0.3
149
GolisopodBugWater
0.8%0.3
150
CrobatPoisonFlying
0.8%0.1
Teams counted
208,348
104,174 battles · last 30 days
Distinct Pokémon
1,074
5.5 Pokémon per team on average
Rating cutoff
All battles
every rating — no cutoff applied

Top of the ladder

click a card for the full breakdown
#1
Greninja
WaterDark
11.9%
#2
Garchomp
DragonGround
10.4%
#3
Dragapult
DragonGhost
10.3%
#4
Lucario
FightingSteel
8.9%
#5
Gengar
GhostPoison
8.4%
#6
Greninja-BB
WaterDark
8.1%
#7
Rotom-Wash
ElectricWater
7.7%
#8
Ferrothorn
GrassSteel
7.0%
#9
Gardevoir
PsychicFairy
6.7%
#10
Marshadow
FightingGhost
6.7%
#11
Toxapex
PoisonWater
6.6%
#12
Absol-Mega
Dark
6.5%

Rising

Mew
1.0% → 4.4% · #29
+3.4 pts
Ceruledge
3.1% → 5.0% · #27
+1.9 pts
Alomomola
4.2% → 5.8% · #19
+1.6 pts
Zapdos
2.8% → 4.3% · #32
+1.5 pts
Toxapex
5.2% → 6.6% · #11
+1.4 pts
Kingambit
4.3% → 5.6% · #20
+1.4 pts

Falling

Absol-Mega
8.5% → 6.5% · #12
−2.0 pts
Charizard
7.9% → 6.4% · #14
−1.4 pts
Greninja
13.1% → 11.9% · #1
−1.2 pts
Gengar
9.6% → 8.4% · #5
−1.2 pts
Snorlax
3.6% → 2.4% · #63
−1.2 pts
Riolu
2.5% → 1.4% · #99
−1.0 pts

Best win rates

1
Exeggutor
#479 · 0.1% usage · 225 decided
88.9%
2
Iron Bundle
#577 · 0.1% usage · 145 decided
85.5%
3
Flutter Mane
#394 · 0.2% usage · 370 decided
85.4%
4
Mewtwo-Dark
#348 · 0.2% usage · 441 decided
80.5%
5
Great Tusk
#181 · 0.6% usage · 1,317 decided
80.4%
6
Kartana
#307 · 0.3% usage · 554 decided
80.0%
7
Naganadel
#454 · 0.1% usage · 253 decided
79.8%
8
Raging Bolt
#304 · 0.3% usage · 561 decided
79.0%

Common team cores

2-Pokémon cores
3-Pokémon cores
4-Pokémon cores

Community favourites

Activity

2026-09-25208,348 teams2026-10-25

Counted from every logged PvP battle in the Singles format. A “team” is one side of one battle; a Pokémon counts once per team it appears on. A Pokémon holding its Mega Stone counts as its Mega form (Charizard-Mega-X is its own row; Charizard is non-Mega sets only), and cosmetic formes fold into their base species. Replays that were hidden by their players stay hidden — only anonymous totals are ever shown.