LOADING
logoLOADING
Home
Play
Servers
Plans
Wiki
Blog
Affiliate
logoMade with ❤️ ~T
🎯 🎨 🛸 🐶

Discord Servers

Main
Backup
Support
Appeal
DoI Appeal
Battle Colosseum

Social

Discord
Roblox Group
Telegram
X
YouTube
TikTok

Legal

Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Contact

Help

Wiki
Help Center
Support
Appeal
Business Email

© 2026 Project Bronze Forever ― All rights reserved.
"Brick Bronze" and "Project Bronze Forever" are registered trademarks. Unauthorized use is prohibited.
We are not affiliated with Roblox or The Pokémon Company. Images belong to respective owners.

Dashboard

Usage statsBeta

Which Pokémon trainers actually bring to the Colosseum, from every logged PvP battle, with moves, items, abilities, spreads, teammates and matchups.

1,714 Little Cup teams across 857 battles in the last 30 days.
updated 26m ago
702 Pokémonusage · trend
Format overview1
GreninjaWaterDark
13.6%0.8
2
LucarioFightingSteel
12.5%0.6
3
AbsolMega
12.2%2.3
4
CharizardFireFlying
9.8%0.1
5
TalonflameFireFlying
9.5%2.0
6
GengarGhostPoison
8.7%0.1
7
GarchompDragonGround
8.2%1.7
8
GardevoirPsychicFairy
7.1%0.4
9
SwampertWaterGround
6.7%2.2
10
GyaradosWaterFlying
5.3%0.4
11
RioluFighting
5.3%1.2
12
LucarioMega
5.0%1.9
13
DragapultDragonGhost
4.8%0.3
14
PikachuElectric
4.7%0.8
15
CharmeleonFire
4.6%1.6
16
TyranitarRockDark
4.6%1.2
17
ShinxElectric
4.5%1.8
18
MewPsychic
4.3%3.5
19
CharizardMega X
4.2%0.1
20
BlazikenFireFighting
3.9%1.0
21
FletchinderFireFlying
3.9%1.0
22
DragoniteDragonFlying
3.7%0.2
23
GreninjaBB
3.6%0.6
24
IncineroarFireDark
3.6%0.3
25
SalamenceDragonFlying
3.6%0.1
26
CinderaceFire
3.5%0.5
27
HaxorusDragon
3.2%2.2
28
FrogadierWater
3.1%1.4
29
HydreigonDarkDragon
3.1%2.2
30
SceptileGrass
3.1%1.2
31
AzumarillWaterFairy
3.0%0.6
32
SnorlaxNormal
3.0%1.3
33
CharizardMega Y
2.9%0.0
34
PoochyenaDark
2.9%0.1
35
HoopaUnbound
2.9%0.1
36
LuxrayElectric
2.9%1.9
37
MeowscaradaGrassDark
2.9%1.0
38
BaxcaliburDragonIce
2.6%1.6
39
FlygonGroundDragon
2.5%1.5
40
ScizorBugSteel
2.5%1.4
41
NincadaBugGround
2.5%0.6
42
CeruledgeFireGhost
2.4%0.8
43
MetagrossSteelPsychic
2.3%0.4
44
RillaboomGrass
2.3%0.6
45
AegislashSteelGhost
2.3%1.2
46
PidgeyNormalFlying
2.3%1.6
47
RotomWash
2.3%0.1
48
PidgeottoNormalFlying
2.2%0.4
49
AlakazamPsychic
2.2%1.5
50
CorviknightFlyingSteel
2.2%0.3
51
MimikyuGhostFairy
2.2%0.8
52
ZigzagoonNormal
2.2%0.8
53
ToxapexPoisonWater
2.1%0.3
54
GarchompMega
2.0%0.5
55
MarshtompWaterGround
2.0%0.0
56
NoivernFlyingDragon
2.0%0.5
57
AltariaMega
2.0%1.6
58
FletchlingNormalFlying
1.9%2.2
59
HeatranFireSteel
1.9%0.1
60
AbraPsychic
1.9%0.5
61
GenesectBugSteel
1.9%0.2
62
SalamenceMega
1.9%0.2
63
LandorusTherian
1.8%1.0
64
AbsolDark
1.8%0.8
65
Nidoran[M]Poison
1.8%1.2
66
EeveeNormal
1.7%1.4
67
FerrothornGrassSteel
1.7%0.4
68
MareepElectric
1.7%1.2
69
GalladePsychicFighting
1.6%0.1
70
GastlyGhostPoison
1.6%1.8
71
MetagrossMega
1.6%0.8
72
AltariaDragonFlying
1.6%1.0
73
InfernapeFireFighting
1.6%0.3
74
Kommo-oDragonFighting
1.6%0.5
75
LitleoFireNormal
1.5%0.1
76
PawmiElectric
1.5%0.4
77
VolcaronaBugFire
1.5%0.3
78
BunnelbyNormal
1.5%2.0
79
ElectrikeElectric
1.5%0.9
80
PachirisuElectric
1.5%1.2
81
AmpharosElectric
1.4%0.0
82
BlastoiseWater
1.4%0.1
83
CombuskenFireFighting
1.4%0.1
84
JolteonElectric
1.4%0.7
85
MarshadowFightingGhost
1.4%0.2
86
DracovishWaterDragon
1.3%0.2
87
GrovyleGrass
1.3%0.5
88
PupitarRockGround
1.3%0.0
89
VenusaurGrassPoison
1.3%0.0
90
VictiniPsychicFire
1.3%0.3
91
MiloticWater
1.3%0.7
92
OnixRockGround
1.3%0.6
93
SwabluNormalFlying
1.3%0.3
94
ArchaludonSteelDragon
1.2%0.1
95
DuraludonSteelDragon
1.2%0.1
96
ExcadrillGroundSteel
1.2%0.3
97
GrimmsnarlDarkFairy
1.2%0.7
98
DecidueyeGrassGhost
1.2%0.2
99
EspeonPsychic
1.2%0.8
100
KingambitDarkSteel
1.2%0.2
101
LugiaPsychicFlying
1.2%1.1
102
PidgeotNormalFlying
1.2%0.6
103
RhyhornGroundRock
1.2%1.1
104
ShayminSky
1.2%0.6
105
SkeledirgeFireGhost
1.2%0.3
106
BlazikenMega
1.1%0.2
107
GabiteDragonGround
1.1%0.3
108
HawluchaFightingFlying
1.1%0.7
109
TorracatFire
1.1%0.0
110
EnteiFire
1.1%1.4
111
KadabraPsychic
1.1%0.4
112
LuxioElectric
1.1%0.9
113
RabootFire
1.1%0.8
114
RaichuElectric
1.1%0.0
115
SamurottWater
1.1%0.3
116
ScizorMega
1.1%0.6
117
TinkatonFairySteel
1.1%0.1
118
ZapdosElectricFlying
1.1%0.2
119
PrimarinaWaterFairy
1.0%0.8
120
StaraptorNormalFlying
1.0%0.1
121
TyranitarMega
1.0%0.1
122
ArcanineFire
0.9%0.4
123
BreloomGrassFighting
0.9%0.1
124
DarmanitanGalar
0.9%0.4
125
GengarMega
0.9%0.2
126
PalafinWater
0.9%0.4
127
TropiusGrassFlying
0.9%0.6
128
CharcadetFire
0.9%0.3
129
ClefableFairy
0.9%0.3
130
CoalossalRockFire
0.9%0.6
131
EmpoleonWaterSteel
0.9%0.5
132
FeraligatrWater
0.9%0.0
133
GalvantulaBugElectric
0.9%0.6
134
GligarGroundFlying
0.9%0.0
135
HaunterGhostPoison
0.9%1.1
136
KirliaPsychicFairy
0.9%0.1
137
LarvitarRockGround
0.9%0.2
138
NidokingPoisonGround
0.9%0.7
139
NidorinoPoison
0.9%0.3
140
NoibatFlyingDragon
0.9%0.2
141
PelipperWaterFlying
0.9%0.4
142
ScorbunnyFire
0.9%0.7
143
SeviperPoison
0.9%0.7
144
ToxtricityLowkey
0.9%0.5
145
ZoroarkDark
0.9%0.3
146
AnnihilapeFightingGhost
0.8%0.1
147
CuboneGround
0.8%0.6
148
FlaaffyElectric
0.8%0.1
149
GarganaclRock
0.8%0.2
150
GliscorGroundFlying
0.8%0.2
Teams counted
1,714
857 battles · last 30 days
Distinct Pokémon
702
4.9 Pokémon per team on average
Rating cutoff
All battles
every rating — no cutoff applied

Top of the ladder

click a card for the full breakdown
#1
Greninja
WaterDark
13.6%
#2
Lucario
FightingSteel
12.5%
#3
Absol-Mega
Dark
12.2%
#4
Charizard
FireFlying
9.8%
#5
Talonflame
FireFlying
9.5%
#6
Gengar
GhostPoison
8.7%
#7
Garchomp
DragonGround
8.2%
#8
Gardevoir
PsychicFairy
7.1%
#9
Swampert
WaterGround
6.7%
#10
Gyarados
WaterFlying
5.3%
#11
Riolu
Fighting
5.3%
#12
Lucario-Mega
FightingSteel
5.0%

Rising

Mew
0.8% → 4.3% · #18
+3.5 pts
Haxorus
1.0% → 3.2% · #27
+2.2 pts
Swampert
4.5% → 6.7% · #9
+2.2 pts
Hydreigon
0.9% → 3.1% · #29
+2.2 pts
Talonflame
7.5% → 9.5% · #5
+2.0 pts
Lucario-Mega
3.1% → 5.0% · #12
+1.9 pts

Falling

Absol-Mega
14.4% → 12.2% · #3
−2.3 pts
Fletchling
4.2% → 1.9% · #58
−2.2 pts
Bunnelby
3.4% → 1.5% · #78
−2.0 pts
Luxray
4.7% → 2.9% · #36
−1.9 pts
Gastly
3.5% → 1.6% · #70
−1.8 pts
Shinx
6.3% → 4.5% · #17
−1.8 pts

Best win rates

1
Lucario
#2 · 12.5% usage · 215 decided
65.6%
2
Gengar
#6 · 8.7% usage · 149 decided
64.4%
3
Garchomp
#7 · 8.2% usage · 141 decided
63.8%
4
Talonflame
#5 · 9.5% usage · 163 decided
62.6%
5
Gardevoir
#8 · 7.1% usage · 122 decided
59.0%
6
Swampert
#9 · 6.7% usage · 115 decided
58.3%
7
Charizard
#4 · 9.8% usage · 168 decided
57.7%
8
Greninja
#1 · 13.6% usage · 233 decided
49.8%

Common team cores

2-Pokémon cores
3-Pokémon cores
4-Pokémon cores

Community favourites

Activity

2026-09-251,714 teams2026-10-25

Counted from every logged PvP battle in the Little Cup format. A “team” is one side of one battle; a Pokémon counts once per team it appears on. A Pokémon holding its Mega Stone counts as its Mega form (Charizard-Mega-X is its own row; Charizard is non-Mega sets only), and cosmetic formes fold into their base species. Replays that were hidden by their players stay hidden — only anonymous totals are ever shown.