LOADING
logoLOADING
Home
Play
Servers
Plans
Wiki
Blog
Affiliate
logoMade with ❤️ ~T
🎯 🎨 🛸 🐶

Discord Servers

Main
Backup
Support
Appeal
DoI Appeal
Battle Colosseum

Social

Discord
Roblox Group
Telegram
X
YouTube
TikTok

Legal

Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Contact

Help

Wiki
Help Center
Support
Appeal
Business Email

© 2026 Project Bronze Forever ― All rights reserved.
"Brick Bronze" and "Project Bronze Forever" are registered trademarks. Unauthorized use is prohibited.
We are not affiliated with Roblox or The Pokémon Company. Images belong to respective owners.

Dashboard

Usage statsBeta

Which Pokémon trainers actually bring to the Colosseum, from every logged PvP battle, with moves, items, abilities, spreads, teammates and matchups.

7,750 2v2 Doubles teams across 3,875 battles in the last 30 days.
updated 23m ago
800 Pokémonusage · trend
Format overview1
CharizardMega Y
11.6%0.2
2
GreninjaWaterDark
11.2%0.8
3
DragapultDragonGhost
10.7%0.3
4
GarchompDragonGround
10.3%0.5
5
GreninjaBB
9.7%1.0
6
LucarioMega
8.4%0.6
7
MarshadowFightingGhost
8.1%0.7
8
SalamenceMega
7.7%0.6
9
LucarioFightingSteel
7.5%0.6
10
CharizardMega X
7.4%1.1
11
MewtwoPsychic
7.3%2.5
12
RotomWash
7.2%2.4
13
DragoniteDragonFlying
6.7%1.9
14
GardevoirPsychicFairy
6.5%0.7
15
CharizardFireFlying
6.3%1.1
16
MeowscaradaGrassDark
5.8%0.8
17
ToxapexPoisonWater
5.8%0.2
18
DarmanitanGalar
5.8%2.2
19
CeruledgeFireGhost
5.6%1.7
20
BlazikenMega
5.4%1.7
21
GengarGhostPoison
5.3%1.8
22
LandorusTherian
5.3%1.4
23
SalamenceDragonFlying
5.2%1.3
24
VolcaronaBugFire
5.1%0.3
25
MimikyuGhostFairy
5.0%0.7
26
RillaboomGrass
4.9%0.4
27
TyranitarRockDark
4.8%0.5
28
CinderaceFire
4.7%0.5
29
IncineroarFireDark
4.6%0.3
30
MewPsychic
4.5%2.8
31
TalonflameFireFlying
4.5%0.4
32
GarchompMega
4.2%0.6
33
LugiaPsychicFlying
4.0%0.1
34
SwampertWaterGround
4.0%2.2
35
ShayminSky
4.0%1.6
36
FerrothornGrassSteel
4.0%0.0
37
CorviknightFlyingSteel
3.9%0.4
38
GrimmsnarlDarkFairy
3.7%0.4
39
DracovishWaterDragon
3.7%1.5
40
AbsolMega
3.7%1.9
41
SkeledirgeFireGhost
3.7%1.6
42
KingambitDarkSteel
3.6%0.1
43
GenesectBugSteel
3.5%1.1
44
MetagrossSteelPsychic
3.4%0.5
45
SwampertMega
3.3%0.4
46
SnorlaxNormal
3.3%0.4
47
BlazikenFireFighting
3.3%1.5
48
ZapdosElectricFlying
3.2%1.4
49
ArchaludonSteelDragon
3.1%0.1
50
LopunnyMega
3.1%0.9
51
PelipperWaterFlying
3.1%0.7
52
MetagrossMega
3.0%0.4
53
PalafinWater
3.0%0.2
54
PrimarinaWaterFairy
3.0%0.1
55
TyranitarMega
2.9%0.5
56
SylveonFairy
2.8%0.6
57
MagearnaSteelFairy
2.7%0.7
58
ScizorMega
2.6%0.1
59
GlimmoraRockPoison
2.6%0.2
60
InfernapeFireFighting
2.6%0.1
61
HoopaUnbound
2.6%0.3
62
GardevoirMega
2.5%1.2
63
HeatranFireSteel
2.5%0.3
64
GliscorGroundFlying
2.5%0.3
65
GengarMega
2.5%0.3
66
AegislashSteelGhost
2.4%0.3
67
SceptileGrass
2.3%0.1
68
MiloticWater
2.3%0.2
69
BaxcaliburDragonIce
2.2%0.1
70
GyaradosWaterFlying
2.2%0.3
71
ManectricMega
2.2%0.1
72
JolteonElectric
2.2%0.3
73
HatterenePsychicFairy
2.1%0.2
74
TinkatonFairySteel
2.1%0.0
75
GalvantulaBugElectric
2.1%0.1
76
ShuckleBugRock
2.1%0.7
77
MawileMega
2.1%0.1
78
HydreigonDarkDragon
2.0%0.0
79
AnnihilapeFightingGhost
2.0%0.1
80
ExcadrillGroundSteel
1.9%0.1
81
Ho-OhFireFlying
1.9%0.7
82
ScizorBugSteel
1.9%0.7
83
UmbreonDark
1.9%0.5
84
AlomomolaWater
1.9%1.2
85
GarganaclRock
1.9%0.1
86
WeavileDarkIce
1.9%0.7
87
NinetalesAlola
1.9%0.2
88
BlastoiseMega
1.8%0.0
89
VolcanionFireWater
1.8%0.1
90
GholdengoSteelGhost
1.8%0.3
91
HawluchaFightingFlying
1.8%0.7
92
HaxorusDragon
1.8%0.1
93
DiancieMega
1.7%0.8
94
LuxrayElectric
1.7%0.3
95
ArceusNormal
1.7%0.7
96
KrookodileGroundDark
1.6%0.1
97
CloysterWaterIce
1.6%1.1
98
MelmetalSteel
1.6%0.2
99
VictiniPsychicFire
1.6%0.2
100
AmoongussGrassPoison
1.6%0.3
101
SerperiorGrass
1.6%0.1
102
TorterraGrassGround
1.6%0.8
103
FlygonGroundDragon
1.6%0.9
104
NoivernFlyingDragon
1.6%0.3
105
VenusaurGrassPoison
1.5%0.2
106
IndeedeePsychicNormal
1.5%0.1
107
ElectivireElectric
1.5%0.7
108
BeedrillMega
1.4%0.2
109
ClefableFairy
1.4%0.6
110
SceptileMega
1.4%0.1
111
MachampFighting
1.4%0.2
112
ArticunoIceFlying
1.4%0.8
113
BreloomGrassFighting
1.4%0.2
114
BarraskewdaWater
1.3%0.5
115
AlakazamMega
1.3%0.1
116
GolisopodBugWater
1.3%0.3
117
Tapu KokoElectricFairy
1.3%0.2
118
TornadusFlying
1.3%0.1
119
InteleonWater
1.3%0.5
120
WhimsicottGrassFairy
1.3%1.4
121
BasculegionWaterGhost
1.2%0.9
122
XerneasFairy
1.2%0.9
123
DondozoWater
1.2%0.2
124
GyaradosMega
1.2%0.3
125
TyphlosionFire
1.2%0.3
126
GalladePsychicFighting
1.2%0.0
127
LudicoloWaterGrass
1.2%0.8
128
KangaskhanMega
1.1%0.3
129
PikachuElectric
1.1%0.0
130
TogekissFairyFlying
1.1%0.7
131
UrsalunaGroundNormal
1.1%0.3
132
AzumarillWaterFairy
1.1%0.2
133
MukAlola
1.1%0.5
134
VenusaurMega
1.1%0.1
135
AmpharosMega
1.1%0.5
136
AltariaMega
1.1%0.1
137
GoodraDragon
1.1%0.1
138
JirachiSteelPsychic
1.1%0.0
139
AmpharosElectric
1.0%0.3
140
FarigirafNormalPsychic
1.0%0.3
141
Kommo-oDragonFighting
1.0%0.7
142
MewtwoMega Y
1.0%0.2
143
LatiosDragonPsychic
1.0%0.1
144
EnteiFire
1.0%0.4
145
NidokingPoisonGround
1.0%0.4
146
RaichuElectric
0.9%0.1
147
TorkoalFire
0.9%0.2
148
QuaquavalWaterFighting
0.9%0.2
149
ZoroarkDark
0.9%1.6
150
MausholdNormal
0.9%0.2
Teams counted
7,750
3,875 battles · last 30 days
Distinct Pokémon
800
5.6 Pokémon per team on average
Rating cutoff
All battles
unrated format — every battle counts

Top of the ladder

click a card for the full breakdown
#1
Charizard-Mega-Y
FireFlying
11.6%
#2
Greninja
WaterDark
11.2%
#3
Dragapult
DragonGhost
10.7%
#4
Garchomp
DragonGround
10.3%
#5
Greninja-BB
WaterDark
9.7%
#6
Lucario-Mega
FightingSteel
8.4%
#7
Marshadow
FightingGhost
8.1%
#8
Salamence-Mega
DragonFlying
7.7%
#9
Lucario
FightingSteel
7.5%
#10
Charizard-Mega-X
FireDragon
7.4%
#11
Mewtwo
Psychic
7.3%
#12
Rotom-Wash
ElectricWater
7.2%

Rising

Mew
1.8% → 4.5% · #30
+2.8 pts
Mewtwo
4.8% → 7.3% · #11
+2.5 pts
Rotom-Wash
4.8% → 7.2% · #12
+2.4 pts
Darmanitan-Galar
3.5% → 5.8% · #18
+2.2 pts
Dragonite
4.8% → 6.7% · #13
+1.9 pts
Ceruledge
3.9% → 5.6% · #19
+1.7 pts

Falling

Swampert
6.2% → 4.0% · #34
−2.2 pts
Absol-Mega
5.5% → 3.7% · #40
−1.9 pts
Gengar
7.1% → 5.3% · #21
−1.8 pts
Zoroark
2.6% → 0.9% · #149
−1.6 pts
Blaziken
4.7% → 3.3% · #47
−1.5 pts
Whimsicott
2.7% → 1.3% · #120
−1.4 pts

Best win rates

1
Tapu Koko
#117 · 1.3% usage · 100 decided
78.0%
2
Indeedee
#106 · 1.5% usage · 114 decided
67.5%
3
Golisopod
#116 · 1.3% usage · 100 decided
65.0%
4
Melmetal
#98 · 1.6% usage · 125 decided
64.8%
5
Landorus-Therian
#22 · 5.3% usage · 410 decided
64.6%
6
Amoonguss
#100 · 1.6% usage · 123 decided
64.2%
7
Machamp
#111 · 1.4% usage · 108 decided
63.9%
8
Shaymin-Sky
#35 · 4.0% usage · 307 decided
63.8%

Common team cores

2-Pokémon cores
3-Pokémon cores
4-Pokémon cores

Community favourites

Activity

2026-09-257,750 teams2026-10-25

Counted from every logged PvP battle in the 2v2 Doubles format. A “team” is one side of one battle; a Pokémon counts once per team it appears on. A Pokémon holding its Mega Stone counts as its Mega form (Charizard-Mega-X is its own row; Charizard is non-Mega sets only), and cosmetic formes fold into their base species. Replays that were hidden by their players stay hidden — only anonymous totals are ever shown.